Logo

Sdružení hasičů Čech, Moravy a Slezska

okres Náchod

Logo

Starostové SDH od 2020

č. SDH Příjmení Jméno
1. Adršpach Chalupa Leoš
2. Babí Hornych Petr
3. Běloves Tichavová Šárka
4. Bělý Knittelová Helena
5. Bezděkov nad Metují Týfa Jan
6. Blažkov Remeš Jiří
7. Bohdašín Kaválek Miloslav
8. Bohuslavice Hemelík Josef
9. Borová Štěpánek Josef
10. Božanov Rejchrtová Jindra
11. Broumov Moravcová Dana
12. Brzice Kuna Jaroslav
13. Bukovice Hejnyš Petr
14. Bystré Fiedler Antonín
15. Čáslavky Karban Ladislav
16. Černčice Lukášek Václav
17. Červená Hora Kosinka Lukáš
18. Červený Kostelec Vít Ondřej
19. Česká Čermná Kozel Filip
20. Česká Metuje Rutarová Lenka
21. Česká Skalice Ošťádal Jaroslav
22. Dobrošov Umlauf Josef
23. Dolany Všetečka Miroslav
24. Dolní Radechová Martinec Jaroslav
25. Dolsko Kotyza Vladimír
26. Hejtmánkovice Myšák Petr
27. Heřmanice Jelínek Josef
28. Hlavňov Špulák Jan
29. Horní Kostelec Hanušová Marie
30. Horní Radechová Hanuš Ivo
31. Horní Rybníky Jirásek Pavel
32. Hořičky Mertlík Miroslav
33. Hronov Ludvík Ondřej
34. Hustířany Jaroš Vladimír
35. Hynčice Zuzula Jan
36. Chvalkovice Stolín Josef
37. Jaroměř Josefi Miroslav
38. Jasenná Holeček Martin
39. Jestřebí Kumprecht Aleš
40. Jetřichov Sobol Miroslav
41. Jezbiny Čižmář Pavel
42. Jizbice Břenda Petr
43. Josefov Faltus Jaroslav
44. Kramolna Ďuriška Jaroslav
45. Krčín Holý Tomáš
46. Křinice Rosa Josef
47. Křižanov Možíš Josef
48. Lhota - Č.Kostelec Petera Pavel
49. Lhota - Doubravice Uždil Jaroslav
50. Lhotky Dostál Miloš
51. Libchyně Zelinka Miloslav
52. Lipí Maroul Vladimír
53. Litoboř Hepnar Josef
54. Machovská Lhota Dostál Marek
55. Malá Čermná Kettner Jaroslav
56. Malá Skalice Reiter Vítězslav
57. Martínkovice Ticháček Jaroslav
58. Mezilečí Mertlík Vladimír
59. Mezilesí Ježek Vlastimil
60. Meziměstí Vilhelm Jakub
61. Miskolezy Žďárský Stanislav
62. Nahořany Zákravský Miroslav
63. Náchod Černý Jan
64. Nízká Srbská Šulc Ivo
65. Nové Město nad Metují Novák Lukáš
66. Nový Hrádek Holinka Milan
67. Nový Ples Ulrych Patrik
68. Olešnice Bureš Josef
69. Otovice Keller Martin
70. Pavlišov Sedláček Martin
71. Pěkov Kozár Jiří
72. Petrovičky Friml František
73. Police nad Metují Exnar Kamil
74. Pro Vestec Ulich Vratislav
75. Provodov Novotný Jiří
76. Přibyslav Rousková Jana
77. Radešov Román Martin
78. Rasošky Jandík Karel
79. Rokytník Lískovský Milan
80. Rožmitál Němec Jan
81. Rožnov Mervart Zdeněk
82. Ruprechtice Jurásek Michal
83. Rychnovek Cejnar Martin
84. Řešetova Lhota Novák Milan
85. Říkov Provazník Karel
86. Semonice Flégr Tomáš
87. Sendraž Škoda Adam
88. Slatina nad Úpou Pokorná Marie
89. Slavětín nad Metují Mňuk Martin
90. Slavoňov Knoulich Vladimír
91. Spy Pohl Jiří
92. Starkoč Prokop Zbyšek
93. Stárkov Pernica Břetislav
94. Starý Ples Valo Jozef
95. Stolín Záliš Josef
96. Studnice Mervart Petr
97. Suchý Důl Vítek Tomáš
98. Světlá Rudolf Pavel
99. Svinišťany Vít Jan
100. Šestajovice Krsek Jiří
101. Šonov u Broumova Grusman Josef
102. Šonov u N.M.n.M. Ticháček Jaroslav
103. Teplice nad Metují Dziuba Marcin
104. Veba 01 Olivětín Gol Miroslav
105. Veba 02 Broumov Panchartek Josef
106. Velichovky Filip Jiří
107. Velká Bukovina Falta Josef
108. Velká Jesenice Janoušek Radim
109. Velká Ledhuje Kollert Jaroslav
110. Velké Petrovice Hanousek Milan
111. Velké Poříčí Mach David
112. Velký Dřevíč John Michal
113. Velký Třebešov Patera Jiří
114. Vernéřovice Zubričanová Hana
115. Veselice Franc Tomáš
116. Vestec Pokorný Karel
117. Vižňov Valášek Pavel
118. Vlkov Havelková Marie
119. Vrchoviny Škalda Tomáš
120. Vršovka Paprskárová Adéla
121. Vysoká Srbská Tér Pavel
122. Vysokov Kosinka Zdeněk
123. Zábrodí Krejsek Milan
124. Zájezd Jelínek Rudolf
125. Zaloňov Dohnal Aleš
126. Zdoňov Novotný Antonín
127. Zlíč Tylš Milan
128. Zlíčko Buben Josef
129. Zvole Runštuk Zdeněk
130. Žďár nad Metují Dubišarová Svatoňová Radka
131. Žďárky Miler Miloš
132. Žernov Domáň Jan

Hledat na webu